|
Fight |
Pick |
Odds |
L |
Teruto Ishihara vs Petr Yan |
Yan wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Andrew Sanchez vs Markus Perez |
Perez wins in round 3 |
10.75 |
L |
Geoff Neal vs Frank Camacho |
Neal wins in round 3 |
10.25 |
L |
Petr Yan vs Jin Soo Son |
Yan wins in round 3 |
12.50 |
L |
Derek Brunson vs Israel Adesanya |
Adesanya wins in round 3 |
9.25 |
L |
Hannah Cifers vs Maycee Barber |
Barber wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Hakeem Dawodu vs Kyle Bochniak |
Bochniak wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Cat Zingano vs Megan Anderson |
Zingano wins in round 3 |
18.00 |
L |
Douglas Silva de Andrade vs Petr Yan |
Yan wins in round 3 |
11.50 |
L |
Jose Aldo vs Renato Moicano |
Moicano wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Vicente Luque vs Bryan Barberena |
Barberena wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
John Dodson vs Petr Yan |
Yan wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Ben Askren vs Robbie Lawler |
Askren wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Priscila Cachoeira vs Molly McCann |
McCann wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Curtis Blaydes vs Justin Willis |
Blaydes wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Roxanne Modafferi vs Antonina Shevchenko |
Shevchenko wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Court McGee vs Dhiego Lima |
McGee wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Alex Oliveira vs Mike Perry |
Perry wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Andrew Sanchez vs Marc-Andre Barriault |
Barriault wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Brad Katona vs Merab Dvalishvili |
Katona wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Jose Aldo vs Alex Volkanovski |
Volkanovski wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Ian Heinisch vs Antonio Carlos Junior |
Heinisch wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Makwan Amirkhani vs Chris Fishgold |
Amirkhani wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Nick Hein vs Frank Camacho |
Camacho wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Petr Yan vs Jimmie Rivera |
Yan wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Dan Ige vs Kevin Aguilar |
Aguilar wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Jared Gordon vs Dan Moret |
Gordon wins in round 3 |
13.50 |
L |
Cezar Ferreira vs Marvin Vettori |
Vettori wins in round 3 |
13.25 |
L |
Urijah Faber vs Ricky Simon |
Simon wins in round 3 |
15.25 |
L |
Alexander Hernandez vs Francisco Trinaldo |
Hernandez wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Irene Aldana vs Raquel Pennington |
Aldana wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Antonina Shevchenko vs Lucie Pudilova |
Pudilova wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Vicente Luque vs Mike Perry |
Perry wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Yoel Romero vs Paulo Costa |
Romero wins in round 3 |
9.00 |
L |
Cory Sandhagen vs Raphael Assuncao |
Sandhagen wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Hannah Cifers vs Jodie Esquibel |
Cifers wins in round 3 |
2.00 |
L |
Christos Giagos vs Drakkar Klose |
Klose wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Teemu Packalen vs Ottman Azaitar |
Packalen wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Islam Makhachev vs Davi Ramos |
Makhachev wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Edson Barboza vs Paul Felder |
Felder wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Curtis Blaydes vs Shamil Abdurakhimov |
Blaydes wins in round 3 |
9.50 |
L |
Brad Katona vs Hunter Azure |
Katona wins in round 3 |
19.25 |
L |
Chas Skelly vs Jordan Griffin |
Griffin wins in round 3 |
9.00 |
L |
Brandon Davis vs Giga Chikadze |
Davis wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Nicolas Dalby vs Alex Oliveira |
Dalby wins in round 3 |
17.50 |
L |
Marvin Vettori vs Andrew Sanchez |
Vettori wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Yair Rodriguez vs Jeremy Stephens |
Stephens wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Alex White vs Rafael Fiziev |
Fiziev wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Laureano Staropoli vs Muslim Salikhov |
Salikhov wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Jeff Hughes vs Raphael Pessoa |
Hughes wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Hakeem Dawodu vs Julio Arce |
Arce wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Corey Anderson vs Johnny Walker |
Anderson wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Warlley Alves vs Randy Brown |
Brown wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Bryce Mitchell vs Matt Sayles |
Mitchell wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
W |
Petr Yan vs Urijah Faber |
Yan wins in round 3 |
9.00 |
L |
Ian Heinisch vs Omari Akhmedov |
Heinisch wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Brandon Moreno vs Kai Kara-France |
Moreno wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Anthony Pettis vs Carlos Diego Ferreira |
Ferreira wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
J.J. Aldrich vs Sabina Mazo |
Aldrich wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Ode Osbourne vs Brian Kelleher |
Kelleher wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Justine Kish vs Lucie Pudilova |
Pudilova wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Nik Lentz vs Arnold Allen |
Allen wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Hannah Cifers vs Angela Hill |
Hill wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Miles Johns vs Mario Bautista |
Bautista wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Derrick Lewis vs Ilir Latifi |
Lewis wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
W |
Diego Sanchez vs Michel Pereira |
Sanchez wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Karolina Kowalkiewicz vs Yan Xiaonan |
Xiaonan wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Magomed Mustafaev vs Brad Riddell |
Riddell wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Ion Cutelaba vs Magomed Ankalaev |
Ankalaev wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Neil Magny vs Li Jingliang |
Jingliang wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
W |
Deron Winn vs Gerald Meerschaert |
Meerschaert wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Guido Cannetti vs Danaa Batgerel |
Batgerel wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Demian Maia vs Gilbert Burns |
Burns wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos vs Alexey Kunchenko |
Kunchenko wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Jussier Formiga vs Brandon Moreno |
Moreno wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Cortney Casey vs Mara Romero Borella |
Casey wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Casey Kenney vs Louis Smolka |
Smolka wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Billy Quarantillo vs Spike Carlyle |
Quarantillo wins in round 3 |
12.50 |
L |
Marvin Vettori vs Karl Roberson |
Roberson wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Christian Aguilera vs Anthony Ivy |
Ivy wins in round 3 |
11.50 |
L |
Zarrukh Adashev vs Tyson Nam |
Nam wins in round 3 |
18.00 |
L |
Marc-Andre Barriault vs Oskar Piechota |
Barriault wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Jim Miller vs Roosevelt Roberts |
Roberts wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Belal Muhammad vs Lyman Good |
Good wins in round 3 |
13.25 |
L |
Kyle Daukaus vs Brendan Allen |
Daukaus wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Rose Namajunas vs Jessica Andrade |
Andrade wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Paige VanZant vs Amanda Ribas |
Ribas wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Abdul Razak Alhassan vs Mounir Lazzez |
Lazzez wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Jared Gordon vs Chris Fishgold |
Gordon wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Jack Shore vs Aaron Phillips |
Shore wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Davi Ramos vs Arman Tsarukyan |
Tsarukyan wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Ramazan Emeev vs Niklas Stolze |
Emeev wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Mike Grundy vs Movsar Evloev |
Evloev wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Jim Miller vs Vinc Pichel |
Pichel wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Chris Gutierrez vs Cody Durden |
Gutierrez wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Jamall Emmers vs Vince Cachero |
Emmers wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Chris Weidman vs Omari Akhmedov |
Weidman wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Wellington Turman vs Andrew Sanchez |
Turman wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Impa Kasanganay vs Maki Pitolo |
Kasanganay wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Alexa Grasso vs Ji Yeon Kim |
Grasso wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Ovince St Preux vs Alonzo Menifield |
St Preux wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Cole Smith vs Hunter Azure |
Azure wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Kai Kamaka vs Jonathan Pearce |
Pearce wins in round 3 |
29.00 |
L |
Bryan Barberena vs Anthony Ivy |
Ivy wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Khama Worthy vs Ottman Azaitar |
Worthy wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Ludovit Klein vs Shane Young |
Young wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Ketlen Vieira vs Sijara Eubanks |
Vieira wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Germaine de Randamie vs Julianna Pena |
Pena wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Dequan Townsend vs Dusko Todorovic |
Todorovic wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Katlyn Chookagian vs Jessica Andrade |
Andrade wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Mateusz Gamrot vs Guram Kutateladze |
Gamrot wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Robert Whittaker vs Jared Cannonier |
Cannonier wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Magomed Ankalaev vs Ion Cutelaba |
Ankalaev wins in round 3 |
8.50 |
L |
Claudia Gadelha vs Yan Xiaonan |
Xiaonan wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Gabriel Benitez vs Justin Jaynes |
Benitez wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Matt Wiman vs Jordan Leavitt |
Wiman wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Jose Aldo vs Marlon Vera |
Vera wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Marlon Moraes vs Rob Font |
Font wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Jamie Pickett vs Tafon Nchukwi |
Pickett wins in round 3 |
25.00 |
L |
Omari Akhmedov vs Tom Breese |
Breese wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Movsar Evloev vs Nik Lentz |
Evloev wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Matt Frevola vs Arman Tsarukyan |
Tsarukyan wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Carlos Diego Ferreira vs Beneil Dariush |
Ferreira wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Nassourdine Imavov vs Phil Hawes |
Imavov wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Nikita Krylov vs Magomed Ankalaev |
Ankalaev wins in round 3 |
9.50 |
L |
Mario Bautista vs Trevin Jones |
Bautista wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Gavin Tucker vs Dan Ige |
Tucker wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Jonathan Martinez vs Davey Grant |
Martinez wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Marion Reneau vs Macy Chiasson |
Reneau wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Trevin Giles vs Roman Dolidze |
Giles wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
W |
Abu Azaitar vs Marc-Andre Barriault |
Barriault wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Abubakar Nurmagomedov vs Jared Gooden |
Nurmagomedov wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Omar Morales vs Shane Young |
Young wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Impa Kasanganay vs Sasha Palatnikov |
Kasanganay wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Jack Shore vs Hunter Azure |
Shore wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Scott Holtzman vs Mateusz Gamrot |
Gamrot wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Jim Miller vs Joe Solecki |
Solecki wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Julian Marquez vs Sam Alvey |
Marquez wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Arnold Allen vs Sodiq Yusuff |
Allen wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Andreas Michailidis vs KB Bhular |
Bhular wins in round 3 |
29.00 |
L |
Sean Strickland vs Krzysztof Jotko |
Strickland wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Mike Trizano vs Ludovit Klein |
Trizano wins in round 3 |
29.00 |
L |
Tafon Nchukwi vs Jun Yong Park |
Park wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Carlos Diego Ferreira vs Gregor Gillespie |
Gillespie wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Maurice Greene vs Marcos Rogerio de Lima |
Greene wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Shane Burgos vs Edson Barboza |
Burgos wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Christos Giagos vs Sean Soriano |
Giagos wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Kevin Aguilar vs Tucker Lutz |
Lutz wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Yan Xiaonan vs Carla Esparza |
Xiaonan wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Ricardo Ramos vs Bill Algeo |
Algeo wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Damir Ismagulov vs Rafael Alves |
Ismagulov wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Laureano Staropoli vs Roman Dolidze |
Staropoli wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Tanner Boser vs Ilir Latifi |
Boser wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Steven Peterson vs Chase Hooper |
Peterson wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Hakeem Dawodu vs Movsar Evloev |
Evloev wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Brendan Loughnane vs Tyler Diamond |
Loughnane wins in round 3 |
12.25 |
L |
Jesse Stirn vs Sheymon da Silva Moraes |
da Silva Moraes wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Marlon Vera vs Davey Grant |
Vera wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Joaquim Silva vs Rick Glenn |
Silva wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Lara Fritzen Procopio vs Casey O'Neill |
Fritzen Procopio wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Rory MacDonald vs Gleison Tibau |
MacDonald wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Sadibou Sy vs Alexey Kunchenko |
Kunchenko wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Charles Rosa vs Justin Jaynes |
Rosa wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Omari Akhmedov vs Brad Tavares |
Tavares wins in round 3 |
16.25 |
W |
Billy Quarantillo vs Gabriel Benitez |
Quarantillo wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Mateusz Gamrot vs Jeremy Stephens |
Gamrot wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Melsik Bagdasaryan vs Collin Anglin |
Anglin wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Alonzo Menifield vs Ed Herman |
Herman wins in round 3 |
29.00 |
L |
Jose Aldo vs Pedro Munhoz |
Munhoz wins in round 3 |
20.00 |
L |
Bea Malecki vs Josiane Nunes |
Malecki wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Brendan Loughnane vs Movlid Khaybulaev |
Khaybulaev wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Vanessa Demopoulos vs J.J. Aldrich |
Aldrich wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Abdul Razak Alhassan vs Alessio Di Chirico |
Di Chirico wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Jack Shore vs Liudvik Sholinian |
Shore wins in round 3 |
9.75 |
L |
Dalcha Lungiambula vs Marc-Andre Barriault |
Barriault wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Molly McCann vs Ji Yeon Kim |
Yeon Kim wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Ion Cutelaba vs Devin Clark |
Clark wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Tony Gravely vs Nathan Maness |
Maness wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos |
Tsarukyan wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Erin Blanchfield vs Sarah Alpar |
Blanchfield wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Omar Morales vs Jonathan Pearce |
Pearce wins in round 3 |
20.00 |
L |
Roxanne Modafferi vs Taila Santos |
Santos wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Marlon Moraes vs Merab Dvalishvili |
Dvalishvili wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Karol Rosa vs Bethe Correia |
Rosa wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Jamie Mullarkey vs Devonte Smith |
Mullarkey wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Chris Gutierrez vs Felipe Colares |
Gutierrez wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Randy Brown vs Jared Gooden |
Brown wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Andrew Sanchez vs Bruno Silva |
Sanchez wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Grant Dawson vs Rick Glenn |
Dawson wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Jessica-Rose Clark vs Joselyne Edwards |
Clark wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Claressa Shields vs Abigail Montes |
Montes wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Magomed Ankalaev vs Volkan Oezdemir |
Ankalaev wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Amanda Ribas vs Virna Jandiroba |
Ribas wins in round 3 |
20.00 |
L |
Erisson Ferreira vs Lun Qiu |
Qiu wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Gian Villante vs Chris Barnett |
Villante wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Phil Hawes vs Chris Curtis |
Curtis wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Shane Burgos vs Billy Quarantillo |
Quarantillo wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Marc Diakiese vs Rafael Alves |
Diakiese wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Sean Woodson vs Collin Anglin |
Anglin wins in round 3 |
29.00 |
L |
Ben Rothwell vs Marcos Rogerio de Lima |
Rothwell wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Rani Yahya vs Kyung Ho Kang |
Kang wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Joanne Wood vs Taila Santos |
Santos wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Adrian Yanez vs Davey Grant |
Yanez wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Pat Sabatini vs Tucker Lutz |
Lutz wins in round 3 |
29.00 |
L |
Alex Morono vs Mickey Gall |
Morono wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Claudio Puelles vs Chris Gruetzemacher |
Gruetzemacher wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Dusko Todorovic vs Maki Pitolo |
Todorovic wins in round 3 |
11.75 |
L |
Bryan Barberena vs Darian Weeks |
Weeks wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Emmanuel Sanchez vs Jeremy Kennedy |
Sanchez wins in round 3 |
18.00 |
L |
Pedro Munhoz vs Dominick Cruz |
Munhoz wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Miranda Maverick vs Erin Blanchfield |
Maverick wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Randy Costa vs Tony Kelley |
Kelley wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Matt Sayles vs Jordan Leavitt |
Sayles wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Raquel Pennington vs Macy Chiasson |
Pennington wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Charles Jourdain vs Andre Ewell |
Jourdain wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Carlos Diego Ferreira vs Mateusz Gamrot |
Gamrot wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Stephen Thompson vs Belal Muhammad |
Thompson wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Joanderson Brito vs Bill Algeo |
Algeo wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Brian Kelleher vs Kevin Croom |
Kelleher wins in round 3 |
12.75 |
L |
Michael Morales vs Trevin Giles |
Morales wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Punahele Soriano vs Nick Maximov |
Maximov wins in round 3 |
29.00 |
L |
Tresean Gore vs Bryan Battle |
Battle wins in round 3 |
15.25 |
W |
Miles Johns vs John Castaneda |
Castaneda wins in round 3 |
19.50 |
L |
Marc-Andre Barriault vs Chidi Njokuani |
Barriault wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Derrick Lewis vs Tai Tuivasa |
Lewis wins in round 3 |
18.00 |
L |
Andrei Arlovski vs Jared Vanderaa |
Vanderaa wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Ronnie Lawrence vs Mana Martinez |
Lawrence wins in round 3 |
13.50 |
L |
Chas Skelly vs Mark Striegl |
Skelly wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Christian Rodriguez vs Jonathan Pearce |
Pearce wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Parker Porter vs Alan Baudot |
Porter wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Mario Bautista vs Jay Perrin |
Bautista wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Josiane Nunes vs Ramona Pascual |
Pascual wins in round 3 |
29.00 |
L |
Alejandro Perez vs Jonathan Martinez |
Martinez wins in round 3 |
13.25 |
L |
Jalin Turner vs Jamie Mullarkey |
Mullarkey wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Marlon Moraes vs Yadong Song |
Song wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Damon Jackson vs Kamuela Kirk |
Jackson wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Muhammad Mokaev vs Cody Durden |
Mokaev wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Jack Shore vs Timur Valiev |
Shore wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Chris Gutierrez vs Danaa Batgerel |
Gutierrez wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Lina Lansberg vs Pannie Kianzad |
Kianzad wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
W |
Chris Barnett vs Martin Buday |
Buday wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Jordan Wright vs Marc-Andre Barriault |
Barriault wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Clay Guida vs Claudio Puelles |
Guida wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Maycee Barber vs Montana De La Rosa |
Barber wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Jared Gordon vs Grant Dawson |
Gordon wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
W |
Brendan Loughnane vs Ryoji Kudo |
Loughnane wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Gina Mazany vs Shanna Young |
Mazany wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Rose Namajunas vs Carla Esparza |
Esparza wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Blagoy Ivanov vs Marcos Rogerio de Lima |
Ivanov wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Michael Chandler vs Tony Ferguson |
Ferguson wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Nick Maximov vs Andre Petroski |
Maximov wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Louis Smolka vs Davey Grant |
Smolka wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Santiago Ponzinibbio vs Michel Pereira |
Ponzinibbio wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Omar Morales vs Uros Medic |
Morales wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Jonathan Martinez vs Vincent Morales |
Martinez wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Chase Hooper vs Felipe Colares |
Colares wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
W |
Elise Reed vs Sam Hughes |
Hughes wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Erin Blanchfield vs J.J. Aldrich |
Blanchfield wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Dan Ige vs Movsar Evloev |
Evloev wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Mike Trizano vs Lucas Almeida |
Trizano wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Julian Marquez vs Gregory Rodrigues |
Marquez wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Kyle Daukaus vs Roman Dolidze |
Daukaus wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Natan Schulte vs Marcin Held |
Schulte wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Brian Kelleher vs Mario Bautista |
Bautista wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Gegard Mousasi vs Johnny Eblen |
Mousasi wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Jessica Eye vs Maycee Barber |
Barber wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Robbie Lawler vs Bryan Barberena |
Lawler wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Ian Garry vs Gabriel Green |
Green wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
V |
Sean O'Malley vs Pedro Munhoz |
Munhoz wins in round 3 |
29.00 |
L |
Chase Sherman vs Jared Vanderaa |
Vanderaa wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Ronnie Lawrence vs Saidyokub Kakhramonov |
Lawrence wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Lauren Murphy vs Miesha Tate |
Tate wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Jessica Penne vs Emily Ducote |
Ducote wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Mandy Bohm vs Victoria Leonardo |
Leonardo wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Amanda Nunes vs Julianna Pena |
Pena wins in round 3 |
29.00 |
W |
Drew Dober vs Rafael Alves |
Dober wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Omari Akhmedov vs Joshua Silveira |
Silveira wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Takashi Sato vs Bryan Battle |
Battle wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Sandra Lavado vs Karolina Wojcik |
Wojcik wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Paulo Renato Jr vs Jamal Pogues |
Pogues wins in round 3 |
9.00 |
L |
Dominick Cruz vs Marlon Vera |
Vera wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Lukasz Brzeski vs Martin Buday |
Buday wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Austin Vanderford vs Aaron Jeffery |
Jeffery wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Thomas Paull vs Esteban Ribovics |
Paull wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Luis Saldana vs Sean Woodson |
Woodson wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Alexander Romanov vs Marcin Tybura |
Tybura wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Paulo Costa vs Luke Rockhold |
Rockhold wins in round 3 |
29.00 |
L |
Lucie Pudilova vs Yanan Wu |
Pudilova wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Jose Aldo vs Merab Dvalishvili |
Dvalishvili wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Ryoji Kudo vs Bubba Jenkins |
Kudo wins in round 3 |
29.00 |
L |
Brendan Loughnane vs Chris Wade |
Wade wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
W |
Erisson Ferreira vs Jesus Santos Aguilar |
Santos Aguilar wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Rodrigo Lidio vs Mateusz Rebecki |
Rebecki wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Gabriel Miranda vs Benoit Saint-Denis |
Saint-Denis wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Ismael Bonfim vs Nariman Abbasov |
Abbasov wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Darian Weeks vs Yohan Lainesse |
Weeks wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Jake Collier vs Chris Barnett |
Collier wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Tony Ferguson vs Nate Diaz |
Ferguson wins in round 3 |
20.00 |
L |
Damon Jackson vs Pat Sabatini |
Jackson wins in round 3 |
29.00 |
L |
Denise Gomes vs Loma Lookboonmee |
Gomes wins in round 3 |
29.00 |
L |
Bo Nickal vs Donovan Beard |
Nickal wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
John Castaneda vs Daniel Santos |
Castaneda wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Piera Rodriguez vs Sam Hughes |
Hughes wins in round 3 |
29.00 |
L |
Petr Yan vs Sean O'Malley |
Yan wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Lina Lansberg vs Karol Rosa |
Rosa wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Mario Bautista vs Benito Lopez |
Bautista wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Tagir Ulanbekov vs Nathan Maness |
Maness wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Frankie Edgar vs Chris Gutierrez |
Gutierrez wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Molly McCann vs Erin Blanchfield |
Blanchfield wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Matt Frevola vs Ottman Azaitar |
Frevola wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Andre Petroski vs Wellington Turman |
Turman wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Ricky Turcios vs Kevin Natividad |
Turcios wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Natan Schulte vs Jeremy Stephens |
Schulte wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Olivier Aubin-Mercier vs Stevie Ray |
Aubin-Mercier wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Brendan Loughnane vs Bubba Jenkins |
Loughnane wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Istela Nunes vs Yazmin Jauregui |
Jauregui wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Raul Rosas Jr vs Jay Perrin |
Perrin wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Jared Cannonier vs Sean Strickland |
Strickland wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Javid Basharat vs Mateus Mendonca |
Basharat wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Nick Fiore vs Mateusz Rebecki |
Rebecki wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Justin Tafa vs Parker Porter |
Porter wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Blake Bilder vs Shane Young |
Young wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Jamie Mullarkey vs Francisco Prado |
Mullarkey wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Loma Lookboonmee vs Elise Reed |
Lookboonmee wins in round 3 |
18.00 |
L |
Jordan Wright vs Zac Pauga |
Pauga wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Ovince St Preux vs Philipe Lins |
Lins wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
W |
Brendan Allen vs Andre Muniz |
Allen wins in round 3 |
20.00 |
L |
Mana Martinez vs Cameron Saaiman |
Saaiman wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Farid Basharat vs DaMon Blackshear |
Basharat wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Alexander Volkov vs Alexander Romanov |
Volkov wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Vitor Petrino vs Anton Turkalj |
Turkalj wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Tony Gravely vs Victor Henry |
Henry wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Veronica Macedo vs Juliana Miller |
Miller wins in round 3 |
9.00 |
L |
Austin Lingo vs Nate Landwehr |
Landwehr wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Andrea Lee vs Maycee Barber |
Barber wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
John Salter vs Aaron Jeffery |
Jeffery wins in round 3 |
9.50 |
L |
Brendan Loughnane vs Marlon Moraes |
Loughnane wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Chris Wade vs Bubba Jenkins |
Wade wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Cody Durden vs Charles Johnson |
Johnson wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Bryan Battle vs Gabriel Green |
Battle wins in round 3 |
20.00 |
L |
Ji Yeon Kim vs Mandy Bohm |
Yeon Kim wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Matt Brown vs Court McGee |
McGee wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
W |
Edmen Shahbazyan vs Anthony Hernandez |
Hernandez wins in round 3 |
11.50 |
L |
Ilir Latifi vs Rodrigo Nascimento Ferreira |
Nascimento Ferreira wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Johnny Munoz vs Daniel Santos |
Santos wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
John Castaneda vs Muin Gafurov |
Castaneda wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Brendan Loughnane vs Jesus Pinedo |
Loughnane wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Eryk Anders vs Marc-Andre Barriault |
Barriault wins in round 3 |
18.00 |
V |
Nassourdine Imavov vs Chris Curtis |
Curtis wins in round 3 |
18.00 |
L |
Kyle Nelson vs Blake Bilder |
Bilder wins in round 3 |
10.50 |
L |
Dan Ige vs Nate Landwehr |
Landwehr wins in round 3 |
25.00 |
W |
Arman Tsarukyan vs Joaquim Silva |
Tsarukyan wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Amanda Ribas vs Maycee Barber |
Barber wins in round 3 |
20.00 |
L |
Shane Burgos vs Yamato Nishikawa |
Burgos wins in round 3 |
9.00 |
L |
Grant Dawson vs Damir Ismagulov |
Ismagulov wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
W |
Alex Volkanovski vs Yair Rodriguez |
Volkanovski wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Albert Duraev vs Jun Yong Park |
Park wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Ashlee Evans-Smith vs Ailin Perez |
Perez wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Matt Semelsberger vs Uros Medic |
Semelsberger wins in round 3 |
11.50 |
L |
Claudio Ribeiro vs Roman Kopylov |
Kopylov wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Sean Woodson vs Dennis Buzukja |
Woodson wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Francis Marshall vs Isaac Dulgarian |
Marshall wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Abdul-Kareem Al-Selwady vs George Hardwick |
Hardwick wins in round 3 |
8.00 |
L |
Gregory Rodrigues vs Denis Tiuliulin |
Rodrigues wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Gerald Meerschaert vs Andre Petroski |
Meerschaert wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
DaMon Blackshear vs Mario Bautista |
Bautista wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Kenan Song vs Rolando Bedoya |
Bedoya wins in round 3 |
9.00 |
L |
Benoit Saint-Denis vs Thiago Moises |
Saint-Denis wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Rose Namajunas vs Manon Fiorot |
Fiorot wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Zara Fairn Dos Santos vs Jacqueline Cavalcanti |
Cavalcanti wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Farid Basharat vs Kleydson Rodrigues |
Basharat wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Tai Tuivasa vs Alexander Volkov |
Volkov wins in round 3 |
11.50 |
L |
Jack Jenkins vs Jose Mariscal |
Jenkins wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Jamie Mullarkey vs John Makdessi |
Mullarkey wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Tyson Pedro vs Anton Turkalj |
Turkalj wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Marnic Mann vs Josefine Knutsson |
Knutsson wins in round 3 |
9.50 |
L |
Jacob Malkoun vs Cody Brundage |
Malkoun wins in round 3 |
9.00 |
L |
Issa Isakov vs Marquel Mederos |
Isakov wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Davi Costa vs Lucas Rocha |
Rocha wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Adrian Yanez vs Jonathan Martinez |
Martinez wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
W |
Darren Elkins vs T.J. Brown |
Elkins wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Irina Alekseeva vs Melissa Dixon |
Dixon wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Chris Gutierrez vs Heili Alateng |
Gutierrez wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Ashley Yoder vs Emily Ducote |
Ducote wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
W |
Anshul Jubli vs Mike Breeden |
Breeden wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Kaue Fernandes vs Marc Diakiese |
Diakiese wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Elves Brenner vs Kaynan Kruschewsky |
Brenner wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Matt Frevola vs Benoit Saint-Denis |
Saint-Denis wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Jared Gordon vs Mark O. Madsen |
Gordon wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Kyung Ho Kang vs John Castaneda |
Castaneda wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Jake Matthews vs Michael Morales |
Morales wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Jordan Leavitt vs Chase Hooper |
Hooper wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Jeka Asparido Saragih vs Lucas Alexander |
Alexander wins in round 3 |
8.50 |
L |
Lucie Pudilova vs Ailin Perez |
Pudilova wins in round 3 |
29.00 |
L |
Jonathan Pearce vs Joanderson Brito |
Pearce wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Jamey Lyn-Horth vs Veronica Macedo |
Lyn-Horth wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
W |
Khalil Rountree vs Anthony Smith |
Rountree wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Nasrat Haqparast vs Jamie Mullarkey |
Mullarkey wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Andre Muniz vs Jun Yong Park |
Park wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Rayanne Amanda vs Talita Alencar |
Amanda wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Shamil Gaziev vs Martin Buday |
Buday wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Joshua Van vs Felipe Bunes |
Van wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Farid Basharat vs Taylor Lapilus |
Basharat wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
W |
Jasmine Jasudavicius vs Priscila Cachoeira |
Jasudavicius wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Yohan Lainesse vs Sam Patterson |
Patterson wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
W |
Neil Magny vs Mike Malott |
Magny wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
V |
Makhmud Muradov vs Aliaskhab Khizriev |
Muradov wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Charles Johnson vs Azat Maksum |
Johnson wins in round 3 |
31.00 |
L |
Gilbert Urbina vs Charlie Radtke |
Urbina wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Darrius Flowers vs Michael Johnson |
Johnson wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Anthony Hernandez vs Roman Kopylov |
Hernandez wins in round 3 |
8.00 |
L |
Mateus Mendonca vs Jesus Santos Aguilar |
Santos Aguilar wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Sam Hughes vs Yazmin Jauregui |
Jauregui wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Javid Basharat vs Aiemann Zahabi |
Basharat wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Sean O'Malley vs Marlon Vera |
Vera wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Katlyn Chookagian vs Maycee Barber |
Barber wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Dustin Poirier vs Benoit Saint-Denis |
Saint-Denis wins in round 3 |
8.50 |
L |
Ion Cutelaba vs Philipe Lins |
Lins wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Bryan Barberena vs Gerald Meerschaert |
Meerschaert wins in round 3 |
10.50 |
L |
Cory McKenna vs Jaqueline Amorim |
McKenna wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
V |
Bryan Battle vs Ange Loosa |
Battle wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Billy Quarantillo vs Youssef Zalal |
Quarantillo wins in round 3 |
20.00 |
L |
Justin Tafa vs Karl Williams |
Williams wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Edmen Shahbazyan vs AJ Dobson |
Dobson wins in round 3 |
20.00 |
L |
Miles Johns vs Cody Gibson |
Gibson wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Chidi Njokuani vs Rhys McKee |
McKee wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Julio Arce vs Herbert Burns |
Arce wins in round 3 |
8.50 |
L |
Bill Algeo vs Kyle Nelson |
Algeo wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Andre Petroski vs Jacob Malkoun |
Malkoun wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Ignacio Bahamondes vs Christos Giagos |
Bahamondes wins in round 3 |
9.00 |
L |
Bo Nickal vs Cody Brundage |
Nickal wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
W |
Rani Yahya vs Victor Henry |
Henry wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Jonathan Pearce vs David Onama |
Pearce wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Austin Hubbard vs Michal Figlak |
Figlak wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Terrance McKinney vs Esteban Ribovics |
Ribovics wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Emily Ducote vs Vanessa Demopoulos |
Ducote wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Angela Hill vs Luana Pinheiro |
Hill wins in round 3 |
25.00 |