|
Fight |
Pick |
Odds |
W |
Kennedy Nzechukwu vs Danilo Marques |
Nzechukwu wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
V |
Andre Fili vs Daniel Pineda |
Fili wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Charles Rosa vs Justin Jaynes |
Rosa wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Omari Akhmedov vs Brad Tavares |
Tavares wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
W |
Billy Quarantillo vs Gabriel Benitez |
Quarantillo wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Rodolfo Vieira vs Dustin Stoltzfus |
Stoltzfus wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Islam Makhachev vs Thiago Moises |
Makhachev wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Julio Arce vs Andre Ewell |
Arce wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Punahele Soriano vs Brendan Allen |
Allen wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Orion Cosce vs Phil Rowe |
Rowe wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Kai Kamaka vs Danny Chavez |
Chavez wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Alonzo Menifield vs Ed Herman |
Herman wins in round 3 |
29.00 |
L |
Pat Sabatini vs Jamall Emmers |
Emmers wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Pat Sabatini vs Jamall Emmers |
Emmers wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Abdul Razak Alhassan vs Alessio Di Chirico |
Di Chirico wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Vanessa Demopoulos vs J.J. Aldrich |
Aldrich wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Dalcha Lungiambula vs Marc-Andre Barriault |
Barriault wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Jack Shore vs Liudvik Sholinian |
Shore wins in round 3 |
9.00 |
L |
Khalil Rountree vs Modestas Bukauskas |
Bukauskas wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Tom Aspinall vs Sergey Spivak |
Spivak wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos |
Tsarukyan wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Marlon Moraes vs Merab Dvalishvili |
Dvalishvili wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Karol Rosa vs Bethe Correia |
Rosa wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Chris Gutierrez vs Felipe Colares |
Gutierrez wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Alexander Romanov vs Jared Vanderaa |
Vanderaa wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Sabina Mazo vs Mariya Agapova |
Mazo wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Paulo Costa vs Marvin Vettori |
Vettori wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Jeff Molina vs Daniel Lacerda |
Molina wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Zviad Lazishvili vs Jonathan Martinez |
Martinez wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Grant Dawson vs Rick Glenn |
Dawson wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Hu Yaozong vs Andre Petroski |
Yaozong wins in round 3 |
29.00 |
L |
Li Jingliang vs Khamzat Chimaev |
Jingliang wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Islam Makhachev vs Daniel Hooker |
Makhachev wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
W |
Frankie Edgar vs Marlon Vera |
Vera wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Edmen Shahbazyan vs Nassourdine Imavov |
Imavov wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Phil Hawes vs Chris Curtis |
Curtis wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Sam Hughes vs Luana Pinheiro |
Hughes wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Rani Yahya vs Kyung Ho Kang |
Kang wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Pat Sabatini vs Tucker Lutz |
Lutz wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Brad Riddell vs Rafael Fiziev |
Riddell wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Claudio Puelles vs Chris Gruetzemacher |
Gruetzemacher wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Randy Costa vs Tony Kelley |
Kelley wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Angela Hill vs Amanda Lemos |
Hill wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Charles Jourdain vs Andre Ewell |
Jourdain wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Carlos Diego Ferreira vs Mateusz Gamrot |
Gamrot wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Joanderson Brito vs Bill Algeo |
Algeo wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Brandon Royval vs Rogerio Bontorin |
Royval wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Kay Hansen vs Jasmine Jasudavicius |
Hansen wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Marc-Andre Barriault vs Chidi Njokuani |
Barriault wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
W |
Miles Johns vs John Castaneda |
Castaneda wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Punahele Soriano vs Nick Maximov |
Maximov wins in round 3 |
29.00 |
L |
Tresean Gore vs Bryan Battle |
Battle wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Ronnie Lawrence vs Mana Martinez |
Lawrence wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Jalin Turner vs Jamie Mullarkey |
Mullarkey wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Greg Hardy vs Sergey Spivak |
Spivak wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Damon Jackson vs Kamuela Kirk |
Jackson wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Drew Dober vs Terrance McKinney |
Dober wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Marlon Moraes vs Yadong Song |
Song wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Muhammad Mokaev vs Cody Durden |
Mokaev wins in round 3 |
9.00 |
L |
Sara McMann vs Karol Rosa |
Rosa wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Kay Hansen vs Piera Rodriguez |
Hansen wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Vinc Pichel vs Mark O. Madsen |
Pichel wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Clay Guida vs Claudio Puelles |
Guida wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Michael Chandler vs Tony Ferguson |
Ferguson wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Nick Maximov vs Andre Petroski |
Maximov wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Viviane Araujo vs Andrea Lee |
Lee wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Jack Della Maddalena vs Ramazan Emeev |
Della Maddalena wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Ian Garry vs Gabriel Green |
Green wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Aiemann Zahabi vs Ricky Turcios |
Turcios wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Amanda Nunes vs Julianna Pena |
Pena wins in round 3 |
29.00 |
L |
Lukasz Brzeski vs Martin Buday |
Buday wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Alexander Romanov vs Marcin Tybura |
Tybura wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Luis Saldana vs Sean Woodson |
Woodson wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Jared Gordon vs Leonardo Santos |
Gordon wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Jose Aldo vs Merab Dvalishvili |
Dvalishvili wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Charles Jourdain vs Nathaniel Wood |
Jourdain wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
W |
Ciryl Gane vs Tai Tuivasa |
Gane wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Darian Weeks vs Yohan Lainesse |
Weeks wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Charles Oliveira vs Islam Makhachev |
Makhachev wins in round 3 |
12.50 |
L |
Roman Dolidze vs Jack Hermansson |
Hermansson wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Francis Marshall vs Marcelo Rojo |
Marshall wins in round 3 |
11.50 |
L |
Istela Nunes vs Yazmin Jauregui |
Jauregui wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Alexander Hernandez vs Billy Quarantillo |
Quarantillo wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Raul Rosas Jr vs Jay Perrin |
Perrin wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Alex Caceres vs Julian Erosa |
Erosa wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Jun Yong Park vs Denis Tiuliulin |
Park wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Loma Lookboonmee vs Elise Reed |
Lookboonmee wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Modestas Bukauskas vs Tyson Pedro |
Bukauskas wins in round 3 |
18.00 |
W |
Evan Elder vs Nazim Sadykhov |
Sadykhov wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Ode Osbourne vs Charles Johnson |
Johnson wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Mana Martinez vs Cameron Saaiman |
Saaiman wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Farid Basharat vs DaMon Blackshear |
Basharat wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Petr Yan vs Merab Dvalishvili |
Yan wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Tony Gravely vs Victor Henry |
Henry wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Jack Shore vs Makwan Amirkhani |
Shore wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Vinicius Salvador vs Victor Altamirano |
Altamirano wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Andrea Lee vs Maycee Barber |
Barber wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Trevin Giles vs Preston Parsons |
Parsons wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Joe Pyfer vs Gerald Meerschaert |
Meerschaert wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Ignacio Bahamondes vs Trey Ogden |
Bahamondes wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Dustin Jacoby vs Azamat Murzakanov |
Jacoby wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Billy Quarantillo vs Edson Barboza |
Quarantillo wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Francis Marshall vs William Gomis |
Marshall wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Rick Glenn vs Christos Giagos |
Glenn wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Cody Durden vs Charles Johnson |
Johnson wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Kennedy Nzechukwu vs Devin Clark |
Nzechukwu wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Aljamain Sterling vs Henry Cejudo |
Cejudo wins in round 3 |
18.00 |
W |
Edmen Shahbazyan vs Anthony Hernandez |
Hernandez wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Natalia Cristina da Silva vs Victoria Leonardo |
Cristina da Silva wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Chase Hooper vs Nick Fiore |
Hooper wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Johnny Munoz vs Daniel Santos |
Santos wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Alex Caceres vs Daniel Pineda |
Caceres wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Jamie Mullarkey vs Muhammadjon Naimov |
Mullarkey wins in round 3 |
10.50 |
L |
John Castaneda vs Muin Gafurov |
Castaneda wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Kyle Nelson vs Blake Bilder |
Bilder wins in round 3 |
10.50 |
V |
Nassourdine Imavov vs Chris Curtis |
Curtis wins in round 3 |
18.00 |
L |
Eryk Anders vs Marc-Andre Barriault |
Barriault wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Mike Malott vs Adam Fugitt |
Fugitt wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Diana Belbita vs Maria Oliveira |
Belbita wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Tereza Bleda vs Gabriella Fernandes |
Fernandes wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
W |
Arman Tsarukyan vs Joaquim Silva |
Tsarukyan wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Jamall Emmers vs Jack Jenkins |
Jenkins wins in round 3 |
29.00 |
L |
David Onama vs Gabriel Santos |
Santos wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Ilia Topuria vs Josh Emmett |
Topuria wins in round 3 |
11.50 |
L |
Grant Dawson vs Damir Ismagulov |
Ismagulov wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Alexander Romanov vs Blagoy Ivanov |
Ivanov wins in round 3 |
20.00 |
L |
Sean Strickland vs Abusupiyan Magomedov |
Strickland wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Ariane Lipski vs Melissa Gatto |
Gatto wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
W |
Alex Volkanovski vs Yair Rodriguez |
Volkanovski wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Kamuela Kirk vs Esteban Ribovics |
Ribovics wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Yazmin Jauregui vs Denise Gomes |
Jauregui wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Cameron Saaiman vs Terrence Mitchell |
Saaiman wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Istela Nunes vs Viktoriya Dudakova |
Dudakova wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Albert Duraev vs Jun Yong Park |
Park wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Michael Parkin vs Jamal Pogues |
Parkin wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Davey Grant vs Daniel Marcos |
Grant wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Molly McCann vs Julija Stoliarenko |
McCann wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Jake Matthews vs Darrius Flowers |
Matthews wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Claudio Ribeiro vs Roman Kopylov |
Kopylov wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Carlos Vergara vs Vinicius Salvador |
Vergara wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
W |
Tony Ferguson vs Bobby Green |
Green wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Marthin Hamlet vs Impa Kasanganay |
Kasanganay wins in round 3 |
11.50 |
L |
Ode Osbourne vs Assu Almabaev |
Almabaev wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Billy Quarantillo vs Damon Jackson |
Quarantillo wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Ignacio Bahamondes vs Ludovit Klein |
Bahamondes wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Dustin Jacoby vs Kennedy Nzechukwu |
Nzechukwu wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Martin Buday vs Josh Parisian |
Buday wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Francis Marshall vs Isaac Dulgarian |
Marshall wins in round 3 |
12.50 |
L |
Terrance McKinney vs Mike Breeden |
Breeden wins in round 3 |
29.00 |
L |
Hyder Amil vs Emrah Sonmez |
Amil wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Abdul-Kareem Al-Selwady vs George Hardwick |
Hardwick wins in round 3 |
9.00 |
L |
Maryna Moroz vs Karine Silva |
Moroz wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Gerald Meerschaert vs Andre Petroski |
Meerschaert wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Pedro Munhoz vs Marlon Vera |
Vera wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
DaMon Blackshear vs Mario Bautista |
Bautista wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Erin Blanchfield vs Taila Santos |
Blanchfield wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Farid Basharat vs Kleydson Rodrigues |
Basharat wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Ange Loosa vs Rhys McKee |
McKee wins in round 3 |
20.00 |
L |
Ciryl Gane vs Sergey Spivak |
Gane wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Tyson Pedro vs Anton Turkalj |
Turkalj wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Jamie Mullarkey vs John Makdessi |
Mullarkey wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Tai Tuivasa vs Alexander Volkov |
Volkov wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
James Llontop vs Malik Lewis |
Llontop wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Marnic Mann vs Josefine Knutsson |
Knutsson wins in round 3 |
9.00 |
V |
Edgar Chairez vs Daniel Lacerda |
Chairez wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Fernando Padilla vs Kyle Nelson |
Padilla wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Daniel Zellhuber vs Christos Giagos |
Zellhuber wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Jacob Malkoun vs Cody Brundage |
Malkoun wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Charles Jourdain vs Ricardo Ramos |
Jourdain wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Vinicius de Oliveira vs Victor Hugo Madrigal |
Hugo Madrigal wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Alexander Hernandez vs Bill Algeo |
Algeo wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Torrez Finney vs Yuri Panferov |
Finney wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Warlley Alves vs Ikram Aliskerov |
Aliskerov wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Bruno Silva vs Sharabutdin Magomedov |
Magomedov wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Jinh Yu Frey vs Viktoriya Dudakova |
Dudakova wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
W |
Anshul Jubli vs Mike Breeden |
Breeden wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Sedriques Dumas vs Abu Azaitar |
Dumas wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Caio Borralho vs Abusupiyan Magomedov |
Borralho wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Kaue Fernandes vs Marc Diakiese |
Diakiese wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Elves Brenner vs Kaynan Kruschewsky |
Brenner wins in round 3 |
10.50 |
L |
Jared Gordon vs Mark O. Madsen |
Gordon wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Alessandro Costa vs Steve Erceg |
Erceg wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
W |
Payton Talbott vs Nick Aguirre |
Talbott wins in round 3 |
9.00 |
L |
Jordan Leavitt vs Chase Hooper |
Hooper wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Jake Matthews vs Michael Morales |
Morales wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Charles Johnson vs Rafael Estevam |
Johnson wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Lucie Pudilova vs Ailin Perez |
Pudilova wins in round 3 |
29.00 |
L |
Jeka Asparido Saragih vs Lucas Alexander |
Alexander wins in round 3 |
9.50 |
L |
Jonathan Pearce vs Joanderson Brito |
Pearce wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
W |
Amanda Ribas vs Luana Pinheiro |
Ribas wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Ray Cooper III vs Derek Brunson |
Cooper III wins in round 3 |
9.50 |
L |
Bobby Green vs Jalin Turner |
Green wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Joe Solecki vs Drakkar Klose |
Klose wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Jamey Lyn-Horth vs Veronica Macedo |
Lyn-Horth wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Ihor Potieria vs Rodolfo Bellato |
Bellato wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Andre Muniz vs Jun Yong Park |
Park wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Rayanne Amanda vs Talita Alencar |
Amanda wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Shavkat Rakhmonov vs Stephen Thompson |
Rakhmonov wins in round 3 |
7.50 |
L |
Shamil Gaziev vs Martin Buday |
Buday wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Casey O'Neill vs Ariane Lipski |
O'Neill wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Joshua Van vs Felipe Bunes |
Van wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Farid Basharat vs Taylor Lapilus |
Basharat wins in round 3 |
18.00 |
L |
Brad Katona vs Garrett Armfield |
Katona wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
W |
Neil Magny vs Mike Malott |
Magny wins in round 3 |
35.00 |
W |
Jasmine Jasudavicius vs Priscila Cachoeira |
Jasudavicius wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Gillian Robertson vs Polyana Viana |
Robertson wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Charles Jourdain vs Sean Woodson |
Jourdain wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Viviane Araujo vs Natalia Cristina da Silva |
Cristina da Silva wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Marquel Mederos vs Landon Quiñones |
Quiñones wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Themba Gorimbo vs Pete Rodriguez |
Gorimbo wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Charles Johnson vs Azat Maksum |
Johnson wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Gilbert Urbina vs Charlie Radtke |
Urbina wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
V |
Makhmud Muradov vs Aliaskhab Khizriev |
Muradov wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Jack Hermansson vs Joe Pyfer |
Hermansson wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Hyder Amil vs Fernando Garcia |
Amil wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Devin Clark vs Marcin Prachnio |
Clark wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Bogdan Guskov vs Zac Pauga |
Pauga wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Amanda Lemos vs Mackenzie Dern |
Dern wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Anthony Hernandez vs Roman Kopylov |
Hernandez wins in round 3 |
8.50 |
L |
Andrea Lee vs Miranda Maverick |
Maverick wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Daniel Lacerda vs Edgar Chairez |
Chairez wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Mateus Mendonca vs Jesus Santos Aguilar |
Santos Aguilar wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Thiago Santos vs Yoel Romero |
Romero wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Erik Silva vs Muhammadjon Naimov |
Naimov wins in round 3 |
9.00 |
L |
Claudio Puelles vs Fares Ziam |
Ziam wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Manuel Torres vs Chris Duncan (2) |
Duncan (2) wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Sam Hughes vs Yazmin Jauregui |
Jauregui wins in round 3 |
11.50 |
W |
Brian Ortega vs Yair Rodriguez |
Ortega wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Alex Perez vs Muhammad Mokaev |
Mokaev wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Tyson Pedro vs Vitor Petrino |
Petrino wins in round 3 |
9.50 |
L |
Christian Duncan vs Claudio Ribeiro |
Duncan wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Javid Basharat vs Aiemann Zahabi |
Basharat wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Sean O'Malley vs Marlon Vera |
Vera wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Mateusz Gamrot vs Rafael dos Anjos |
Gamrot wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Ion Cutelaba vs Philipe Lins |
Lins wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Kennedy Nzechukwu vs Ovince St Preux |
Nzechukwu wins in round 3 |
8.50 |
V |
Bryan Battle vs Ange Loosa |
Battle wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Bryan Barberena vs Gerald Meerschaert |
Meerschaert wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Christian Rodriguez vs Isaac Dulgarian |
Rodriguez wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Cory McKenna vs Jaqueline Amorim |
McKenna wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Natan Levy vs Mike Davis |
Davis wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Tai Tuivasa vs Marcin Tybura |
Tybura wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Edmen Shahbazyan vs AJ Dobson |
Dobson wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Miles Johns vs Cody Gibson |
Gibson wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Ricardo Ramos vs Julian Erosa |
Erosa wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Justin Tafa vs Karl Williams |
Williams wins in round 3 |
12.50 |
L |
Billy Quarantillo vs Youssef Zalal |
Quarantillo wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Chidi Njokuani vs Rhys McKee |
McKee wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Bill Algeo vs Kyle Nelson |
Algeo wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Julio Arce vs Herbert Burns |
Arce wins in round 3 |
8.50 |
L |
Nate Landwehr vs Jamall Emmers |
Landwehr wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Andre Petroski vs Jacob Malkoun |
Malkoun wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Ignacio Bahamondes vs Christos Giagos |
Bahamondes wins in round 3 |
8.50 |
L |
Dan Argueta vs Jean Matsumoto |
Matsumoto wins in round 3 |
18.00 |
L |
Max Holloway vs Justin Gaethje |
Holloway wins in round 3 |
36.00 |
L |
Jessica Andrade vs Marina Alcalde Rodriguez |
Alcalde Rodriguez wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
W |
Ivana Petrovic vs Na Liang |
Petrovic wins in round 3 |
7.50 |
W |
Rani Yahya vs Victor Henry |
Henry wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Jonathan Pearce vs David Onama |
Pearce wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
James Llontop vs Chris Padilla |
Llontop wins in round 3 |
8.50 |
L |
Austin Hubbard vs Michal Figlak |
Figlak wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Karine Silva vs Ariane Lipski |
Lipski wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Dione Barbosa vs Ernesta Kareckaite |
Kareckaite wins in round 3 |
31.00 |
L |
Terrance McKinney vs Esteban Ribovics |
Ribovics wins in round 3 |
20.00 |
L |
Charles Johnson vs Jake Hadley |
Johnson wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Waldo Cortes-Acosta vs Robelis Despaigne |
Cortes-Acosta wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Trey Waters vs Billy Goff |
Goff wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Angela Hill vs Luana Pinheiro |
Hill wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Ramiz Brahimaj vs Themba Gorimbo |
Gorimbo wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
W |
Tamires Vidal vs Melissa Gatto |
Gatto wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Abusupiyan Magomedov vs Warlley Alves |
Alves wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Adrian Yanez vs Vinicius Salvador |
Yanez wins in round 3 |
8.50 |