|
Fight |
Pick |
Odds |
L |
Austin Hubbard vs Joe Solecki |
Hubbard wins in round 3 |
18.00 |
L |
Dustin Jacoby vs Justin Ledet |
Ledet wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Cub Swanson vs Daniel Pineda |
Pineda wins in round 3 |
9.50 |
L |
Punahele Soriano vs Dusko Todorovic |
Todorovic wins in round 3 |
9.50 |
L |
Ike Villanueva vs Vinicius Moreira |
Moreira wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Julian Erosa vs Nate Landwehr |
Erosa wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Jack Shore vs Hunter Azure |
Shore wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Jose Aldo vs Pedro Munhoz |
Aldo wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Luis Saldana vs Austin Lingo |
Saldana wins in round 3 |
13.50 |
L |
Paulo Costa vs Marvin Vettori |
Vettori wins in round 3 |
10.50 |
L |
Shane Burgos vs Billy Quarantillo |
Quarantillo wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Ben Rothwell vs Marcos Rogerio de Lima |
Rothwell wins in round 3 |
7.50 |
L |
Marc Diakiese vs Rafael Alves |
Diakiese wins in round 3 |
10.50 |
L |
Brendan Allen vs Sam Alvey |
Alvey wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Kevin Holland vs Alex Oliveira |
Holland wins in round 3 |
8.50 |
L |
Greg Hardy vs Sergey Spivak |
Spivak wins in round 3 |
8.50 |
L |
Drew Dober vs Terrance McKinney |
McKinney wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Raquel Pennington vs Aspen Ladd |
Ladd wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Vinc Pichel vs Mark O. Madsen |
Pichel wins in round 3 |
9.00 |
L |
Miguel Baeza vs Andre Fialho |
Baeza wins in round 3 |
8.50 |
W |
Chris Barnett vs Martin Buday |
Buday wins in round 3 |
7.00 |
L |
Pat Sabatini vs T.J. Laramie |
Sabatini wins in round 3 |
8.50 |
L |
Jared Gordon vs Grant Dawson |
Gordon wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Eryk Anders vs Jun Yong Park |
Anders wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Kyle Daukaus vs Roman Dolidze |
Daukaus wins in round 3 |
8.50 |
L |
Gloria de Paula vs Maria Oliveira |
de Paula wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Kyle Daukaus vs Roman Dolidze |
Daukaus wins in round 3 |
9.50 |
L |
Julian Marquez vs Gregory Rodrigues |
Marquez wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Chris Curtis vs Rodolfo Vieira |
Curtis wins in round 3 |
6.50 |
L |
Raulian Paiva vs Sergey Morozov |
Morozov wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Mason Jones vs Ludovit Klein |
Jones wins in round 3 |
8.50 |
L |
Makwan Amirkhani vs Jonathan Pearce |
Pearce wins in round 3 |
7.50 |
L |
Amanda Nunes vs Julianna Pena |
Pena wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Amanda Nunes vs Julianna Pena |
Pena wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Jared Gordon vs Leonardo Santos |
Gordon wins in round 3 |
9.00 |
L |
Roman Dolidze vs Jack Hermansson |
Hermansson wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Lerone Murphy vs Gabriel Santos |
Murphy wins in round 3 |
10.50 |
L |
Sam Hughes vs Jaqueline Amorim |
Hughes wins in round 3 |
31.00 |
L |
Karolina Kowalkiewicz vs Vanessa Demopoulos |
Kowalkiewicz wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
W |
Edmen Shahbazyan vs Anthony Hernandez |
Hernandez wins in round 3 |
7.50 |
L |
John Castaneda vs Muin Gafurov |
Castaneda wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Kyle Nelson vs Blake Bilder |
Bilder wins in round 3 |
7.00 |
L |
Charles Oliveira vs Beneil Dariush |
Dariush wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
V |
Nassourdine Imavov vs Chris Curtis |
Curtis wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Modestas Bukauskas vs Zac Pauga |
Bukauskas wins in round 3 |
9.50 |
L |
Grant Dawson vs Damir Ismagulov |
Ismagulov wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Elves Brenner vs Kaynan Kruschewsky |
Brenner wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Angela Hill vs Denise Gomes |
Gomes wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Alessandro Costa vs Steve Erceg |
Costa wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Lucie Pudilova vs Ailin Perez |
Pudilova wins in round 3 |
24.00 |
L |
Jonathan Pearce vs Joanderson Brito |
Pearce wins in round 3 |
8.50 |
L |
Punahele Soriano vs Dustin Stoltzfus |
Soriano wins in round 3 |
8.50 |
L |
Yadong Song vs Chris Gutierrez |
Gutierrez wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Andre Muniz vs Jun Yong Park |
wins in round 3 |
6.50 |
L |
Bryce Mitchell vs Josh Emmett |
Mitchell wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Joshua Van vs Felipe Bunes |
Van wins in round 3 |
9.50 |
L |
Yohan Lainesse vs Sam Patterson |
Patterson wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Gillian Robertson vs Polyana Viana |
Robertson wins in round 3 |
8.50 |
W |
Jasmine Jasudavicius vs Priscila Cachoeira |
Jasudavicius wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Charles Johnson vs Azat Maksum |
Johnson wins in round 3 |
31.00 |
L |
Viviane Araujo vs Natalia Cristina da Silva |
Cristina da Silva wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Thomas Petersen vs Jamal Pogues |
Petersen wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Jeremiah Wells vs Max Griffin |
Griffin wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Andrea Lee vs Miranda Maverick |
Lee wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Anthony Hernandez vs Roman Kopylov |
Hernandez wins in round 3 |
8.00 |
L |
Sam Hughes vs Yazmin Jauregui |
Jauregui wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Ludovit Klein vs A.J. Cunningham |
Cunningham wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Joshua Culibao vs Danny Silva |
Culibao wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Josiane Nunes vs Chelsea Chandler |
Chandler wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Tai Tuivasa vs Marcin Tybura |
Tybura wins in round 3 |
9.00 |
L |
Payton Talbott vs Cameron Saaiman |
Saaiman wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Ricardo Ramos vs Julian Erosa |
Erosa wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Billy Quarantillo vs Youssef Zalal |
Quarantillo wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Julio Arce vs Herbert Burns |
Arce wins in round 3 |
7.00 |
L |
Ibo Aslan vs Anton Turkalj |
Turkalj wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Andre Petroski vs Jacob Malkoun |
Malkoun wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Chidi Njokuani vs Rhys McKee |
McKee wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Bill Algeo vs Kyle Nelson |
Algeo wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Germaine de Randamie vs Norma Dumont |
de Randamie wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Ignacio Bahamondes vs Christos Giagos |
Bahamondes wins in round 3 |
8.00 |
L |
Bobby Green vs Jim Miller |
Green wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Charles Oliveira vs Arman Tsarukyan |
Tsarukyan wins in round 3 |
9.50 |
L |
Alexandre Pantoja vs Steve Erceg |
Pantoja wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Myktybek Orolbai vs Elves Brenner |
Orolbai wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
W |
Carlos Diego Ferreira vs Mateusz Rebecki |
Ferreira wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Charles Johnson vs Jake Hadley |
Johnson wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Terrance McKinney vs Esteban Ribovics |
Ribovics wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Emily Ducote vs Vanessa Demopoulos |
Demopoulos wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Carlston Harris vs Kalinn Williams |
Harris wins in round 3 |
15.00 |