|
Fight |
Pick |
Odds |
L |
Matt Wiman vs Jordan Leavitt |
Wiman wins in round 3 |
32.00 |
L |
Matt Wiman vs Jordan Leavitt |
Wiman wins in round 3 |
32.00 |
L |
Billy Quarantillo vs Gavin Tucker |
Quarantillo wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Jose Aldo vs Marlon Vera |
Vera wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Michal Oleksiejczuk vs Modestas Bukauskas |
Bukauskas wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Phil Hawes vs Kyle Daukaus |
Daukaus wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Christos Giagos vs Sean Soriano |
Soriano wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Jack Hermansson vs Edmen Shahbazyan |
Hermansson wins in round 3 |
8.50 |
L |
Damir Ismagulov vs Rafael Alves |
Ismagulov wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
V |
Andre Fili vs Daniel Pineda |
Fili wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Julio Arce vs Andre Ewell |
Arce wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Jose Aldo vs Pedro Munhoz |
Munhoz wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Alonzo Menifield vs Ed Herman |
Herman wins in round 3 |
25.00 |
L |
Clay Guida vs Mark O. Madsen |
Guida wins in round 3 |
20.00 |
L |
Ricky Turcios vs Brady Hiestand |
wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Ricky Turcios vs Brady Hiestand |
Turcios wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Khalil Rountree vs Modestas Bukauskas |
Bukauskas wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos |
Tsarukyan wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Marlon Moraes vs Merab Dvalishvili |
Dvalishvili wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Alexander Romanov vs Jared Vanderaa |
Vanderaa wins in round 3 |
35.00 |
L |
Maria Silva vs Kathryn Paprocki |
Paprocki wins in round 3 |
29.00 |
L |
Jim Miller vs Erick Gonzalez |
Gonzalez wins in round 3 |
30.00 |
L |
Nick Negumereanu vs Ike Villanueva |
Negumereanu wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Jeff Molina vs Daniel Lacerda |
Molina wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Phil Hawes vs Chris Curtis |
Curtis wins in round 3 |
27.00 |
L |
Sean Woodson vs Collin Anglin |
Woodson wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Rani Yahya vs Kyung Ho Kang |
Kang wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Sam Hughes vs Luana Pinheiro |
Hughes wins in round 3 |
37.00 |
L |
Brad Riddell vs Rafael Fiziev |
Riddell wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Alex Morono vs Mickey Gall |
Morono wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Pedro Munhoz vs Dominick Cruz |
Munhoz wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Randy Costa vs Tony Kelley |
Kelley wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Charles Jourdain vs Andre Ewell |
Jourdain wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Carlos Diego Ferreira vs Mateusz Gamrot |
Gamrot wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Joanderson Brito vs Bill Algeo |
Algeo wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Marc-Andre Barriault vs Chidi Njokuani |
Barriault wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Punahele Soriano vs Nick Maximov |
Maximov wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Ronnie Lawrence vs Mana Martinez |
Lawrence wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Devonte Smith vs Ludovit Klein |
Klein wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Guido Cannetti vs Kris Moutinho |
Moutinho wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Damon Jackson vs Kamuela Kirk |
Jackson wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Damon Jackson vs Kamuela Kirk |
Jackson wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Muhammad Mokaev vs Cody Durden |
Mokaev wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Vinc Pichel vs Mark O. Madsen |
Pichel wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Vinc Pichel vs Mark O. Madsen |
Pichel wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Lina Lansberg vs Pannie Kianzad |
Kianzad wins in round 3 |
20.00 |
L |
Jordan Wright vs Marc-Andre Barriault |
Barriault wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Jared Gordon vs Grant Dawson |
Gordon wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Michael Chandler vs Tony Ferguson |
Ferguson wins in round 3 |
30.00 |
L |
Norma Dumont vs Macy Chiasson |
Chiasson wins in round 3 |
29.00 |
L |
Mike Trizano vs Lucas Almeida |
Trizano wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Julian Marquez vs Gregory Rodrigues |
Marquez wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Brad Tavares vs Dricus Du Plessis |
Tavares wins in round 3 |
27.00 |
L |
Aiemann Zahabi vs Ricky Turcios |
Turcios wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Herbert Burns vs Bill Algeo |
Algeo wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Kaleio Romero vs Dennis Buzukja |
Buzukja wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Cory Hendricks vs Marthin Hamlet |
Hendricks wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Kamaru Usman vs Leon Edwards |
Usman wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Alexander Romanov vs Marcin Tybura |
Tybura wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Jose Aldo vs Merab Dvalishvili |
Dvalishvili wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Luis Saldana vs Sean Woodson |
Woodson wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Jared Gordon vs Leonardo Santos |
Gordon wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Charles Jourdain vs Nathaniel Wood |
Jourdain wins in round 3 |
12.50 |
L |
Jimmy Lawson vs Karl Williams |
Williams wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Roybert Echeverria vs Jafel Filho |
Echeverria wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Sam Patterson vs Vinicius Cenci |
Patterson wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Joseph Holmes vs Jun Yong Park |
Park wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Andre Petroski vs Wellington Turman |
Turman wins in round 3 |
18.00 |
L |
Fernando Garcia vs Brady Hiestand |
Garcia wins in round 3 |
28.00 |
L |
Roman Dolidze vs Jack Hermansson |
Hermansson wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Istela Nunes vs Yazmin Jauregui |
Jauregui wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Alexander Hernandez vs Billy Quarantillo |
Quarantillo wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Raul Rosas Jr vs Jay Perrin |
Perrin wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Loma Lookboonmee vs Elise Reed |
Lookboonmee wins in round 3 |
18.00 |
L |
Ode Osbourne vs Charles Johnson |
Johnson wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Mana Martinez vs Cameron Saaiman |
Saaiman wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Alexander Volkov vs Alexander Romanov |
Volkov wins in round 3 |
18.00 |
L |
Marvin Vettori vs Roman Dolidze |
Vettori wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Andrea Lee vs Maycee Barber |
Barber wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Ion Cutelaba vs Tanner Boser |
Boser wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Bill Algeo vs T.J. Brown |
Algeo wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Billy Quarantillo vs Edson Barboza |
Quarantillo wins in round 3 |
12.50 |
L |
Rick Glenn vs Christos Giagos |
Glenn wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Cody Durden vs Charles Johnson |
Johnson wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Ji Yeon Kim vs Mandy Bohm |
Yeon Kim wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
W |
Edmen Shahbazyan vs Anthony Hernandez |
Hernandez wins in round 3 |
12.50 |
L |
John Castaneda vs Muin Gafurov |
Castaneda wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
John Castaneda vs Muin Gafurov |
Castaneda wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Jamie Mullarkey vs Muhammadjon Naimov |
Mullarkey wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
V |
Nassourdine Imavov vs Chris Curtis |
Curtis wins in round 3 |
18.00 |
L |
Eryk Anders vs Marc-Andre Barriault |
Barriault wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Tereza Bleda vs Gabriella Fernandes |
Fernandes wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Amanda Ribas vs Maycee Barber |
Barber wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Alexander Romanov vs Blagoy Ivanov |
Ivanov wins in round 3 |
18.00 |
L |
Grant Dawson vs Damir Ismagulov |
Ismagulov wins in round 3 |
22.00 |
L |
Kamuela Kirk vs Esteban Ribovics |
Ribovics wins in round 3 |
12.50 |
L |
Kamuela Kirk vs Esteban Ribovics |
Ribovics wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Terrance McKinney vs Nazim Sadykhov |
Sadykhov wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Albert Duraev vs Jun Yong Park |
Park wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Jake Matthews vs Darrius Flowers |
Matthews wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Carlos Vergara vs Vinicius Salvador |
Vergara wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Tom Nolan vs Bogdan Grad |
Nolan wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Montserrat Ruiz vs Jaqueline Amorim |
Ruiz wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Martin Buday vs Josh Parisian |
Buday wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
DaMon Blackshear vs Jose Johnson |
Johnson wins in round 3 |
20.00 |
L |
Cub Swanson vs Hakeem Dawodu |
Dawodu wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Marcus McGhee vs J.P. Buys |
McGhee wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Gerald Meerschaert vs Andre Petroski |
Meerschaert wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
DaMon Blackshear vs Mario Bautista |
Bautista wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Pedro Munhoz vs Marlon Vera |
Vera wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Robbie Ring vs Luis Pajuelo |
Pajuelo wins in round 3 |
22.00 |
L |
Farid Basharat vs Kleydson Rodrigues |
Basharat wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Tyson Pedro vs Anton Turkalj |
Turkalj wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Daniel Zellhuber vs Christos Giagos |
Zellhuber wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Tagir Ulanbekov vs Cody Durden |
Ulanbekov wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Joshua Van vs Felipe Bunes |
Van wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Charles Jourdain vs Sean Woodson |
Jourdain wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Yohan Lainesse vs Sam Patterson |
Patterson wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
W |
Neil Magny vs Mike Malott |
Magny wins in round 3 |
35.00 |
L |
Raquel Pennington vs Mayra Bueno Silva |
Pennington wins in round 3 |
30.00 |
L |
Charles Johnson vs Azat Maksum |
Johnson wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Andrea Lee vs Miranda Maverick |
Maverick wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Anthony Hernandez vs Roman Kopylov |
Hernandez wins in round 3 |
8.50 |
L |
Pedro Munhoz vs Kyler Phillips |
Munhoz wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Carlos Vergara vs Assu Almabaev |
Vergara wins in round 3 |
46.00 |
L |
Sean O'Malley vs Marlon Vera |
Vera wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Charalampos Grigoriou vs Chad Anheliger |
Anheliger wins in round 3 |
18.00 |
V |
Bryan Battle vs Ange Loosa |
Battle wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Tai Tuivasa vs Marcin Tybura |
Tybura wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Ibo Aslan vs Anton Turkalj |
Turkalj wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Erin Blanchfield vs Manon Fiorot |
Blanchfield wins in round 3 |
11.50 |
L |
Melissa Dixon vs Nora Cornolle |
Dixon wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Max Holloway vs Justin Gaethje |
Holloway wins in round 3 |
29.00 |
L |
Terrance McKinney vs Esteban Ribovics |
Ribovics wins in round 3 |
20.00 |
L |
Terrance McKinney vs Esteban Ribovics |
Ribovics wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Terrance McKinney vs Esteban Ribovics |
Ribovics wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Angela Hill vs Luana Pinheiro |
Hill wins in round 3 |
25.00 |
L |
Emily Ducote vs Vanessa Demopoulos |
Ducote wins in round 3 |
20.00 |