|
Fight |
Pick |
Odds |
L |
Sara McMann vs Karol Rosa |
Rosa wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Aljamain Sterling vs Petr Yan |
Yan wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Vinc Pichel vs Mark O. Madsen |
Pichel wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Nick Maximov vs Andre Petroski |
Maximov wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Jack Della Maddalena vs Ramazan Emeev |
Della Maddalena wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Andre Fialho vs Jake Matthews |
Matthews wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Amanda Nunes vs Julianna Pena |
Pena wins in round 3 |
30.00 |
L |
Alexander Romanov vs Marcin Tybura |
Tybura wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Charles Jourdain vs Nathaniel Wood |
Jourdain wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Stephanie Egger vs Ailin Perez |
Perez wins in round 3 |
37.99 |
W |
Ciryl Gane vs Tai Tuivasa |
Gane wins in round 3 |
10.50 |
L |
Istela Nunes vs Yazmin Jauregui |
Jauregui wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Raul Rosas Jr vs Jay Perrin |
Perrin wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Alexander Hernandez vs Billy Quarantillo |
Quarantillo wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Alex Caceres vs Julian Erosa |
Erosa wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Charles Johnson vs Jimmy Flick |
Johnson wins in round 3 |
12.50 |
L |
Jun Yong Park vs Denis Tiuliulin |
Park wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Ode Osbourne vs Charles Johnson |
Johnson wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Farid Basharat vs DaMon Blackshear |
Basharat wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Mana Martinez vs Cameron Saaiman |
Saaiman wins in round 3 |
11.50 |
L |
Tony Gravely vs Victor Henry |
Henry wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Trevin Giles vs Preston Parsons |
Parsons wins in round 3 |
17.50 |
L |
Cory Sandhagen vs Marlon Vera |
Vera wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Rob Font vs Adrian Yanez |
Yanez wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Ignacio Bahamondes vs Trey Ogden |
Bahamondes wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Billy Quarantillo vs Edson Barboza |
Quarantillo wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Max Holloway vs Arnold Allen |
Holloway wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Rick Glenn vs Christos Giagos |
Glenn wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Francis Marshall vs William Gomis |
Marshall wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Cody Durden vs Charles Johnson |
Johnson wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Kennedy Nzechukwu vs Devin Clark |
Nzechukwu wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Aljamain Sterling vs Henry Cejudo |
Cejudo wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Natalia Cristina da Silva vs Victoria Leonardo |
Cristina da Silva wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
DaMon Blackshear vs Luan Lacerda |
Lacerda wins in round 3 |
13.50 |
L |
Johnny Munoz vs Daniel Santos |
Santos wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Alex Caceres vs Daniel Pineda |
Caceres wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Kyle Nelson vs Blake Bilder |
Bilder wins in round 3 |
10.50 |
L |
Mike Malott vs Adam Fugitt |
Fugitt wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
W |
Arman Tsarukyan vs Joaquim Silva |
Tsarukyan wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Tereza Bleda vs Gabriella Fernandes |
Fernandes wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Brahyan Zurcher vs Mike Bardsley |
Zurcher wins in round 3 |
9.00 |
L |
Magomed Umalatov vs Nayib Lopez |
Umalatov wins in round 3 |
8.00 |
L |
Jamall Emmers vs Jack Jenkins |
Jenkins wins in round 3 |
29.00 |
L |
Grant Dawson vs Damir Ismagulov |
Ismagulov wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Sean Strickland vs Abusupiyan Magomedov |
Strickland wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Brandon Moreno vs Alexandre Pantoja |
Moreno wins in round 3 |
12.50 |
W |
Alex Volkanovski vs Yair Rodriguez |
Volkanovski wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Robert Whittaker vs Dricus Du Plessis |
Whittaker wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Istela Nunes vs Viktoriya Dudakova |
Dudakova wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Davey Grant vs Daniel Marcos |
Grant wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Michael Parkin vs Jamal Pogues |
Parkin wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Jake Matthews vs Darrius Flowers |
Matthews wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Carlos Vergara vs Vinicius Salvador |
Vergara wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Derrick Lewis vs Marcos Rogerio de Lima |
Rogerio de Lima wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Michael Chiesa vs Kevin Holland |
Holland wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Ignacio Bahamondes vs Ludovit Klein |
Bahamondes wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Ode Osbourne vs Assu Almabaev |
Almabaev wins in round 3 |
15.50 |
L |
Billy Quarantillo vs Damon Jackson |
Quarantillo wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Tom Nolan vs Bogdan Grad |
Nolan wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Francis Marshall vs Isaac Dulgarian |
Marshall wins in round 3 |
12.50 |
L |
Hyder Amil vs Emrah Sonmez |
Amil wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Gerald Meerschaert vs Andre Petroski |
Meerschaert wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Pedro Munhoz vs Marlon Vera |
Vera wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Maryna Moroz vs Karine Silva |
Moroz wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Erin Blanchfield vs Taila Santos |
Blanchfield wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Dylan Salvador vs Bolaji Oki |
Salvador wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Ciryl Gane vs Sergey Spivak |
Gane wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Shane Young vs Gabriel Miranda |
Young wins in round 3 |
18.00 |
L |
Jamie Mullarkey vs John Makdessi |
Mullarkey wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Jack Jenkins vs Jose Mariscal |
Jenkins wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Tyson Pedro vs Anton Turkalj |
Turkalj wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Daniel Zellhuber vs Christos Giagos |
Zellhuber wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Grant Dawson vs Bobby Green |
Dawson wins in round 3 |
9.50 |
L |
Alexander Hernandez vs Bill Algeo |
Algeo wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Chris Gutierrez vs Heili Alateng |
Gutierrez wins in round 3 |
18.00 |
L |
Jinh Yu Frey vs Viktoriya Dudakova |
Dudakova wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
W |
Anshul Jubli vs Mike Breeden |
Breeden wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Warlley Alves vs Ikram Aliskerov |
Aliskerov wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Kaue Fernandes vs Marc Diakiese |
Diakiese wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Jared Gordon vs Mark O. Madsen |
Gordon wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Jake Matthews vs Michael Morales |
Morales wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Jordan Leavitt vs Chase Hooper |
Hooper wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
W |
Payton Talbott vs Nick Aguirre |
Talbott wins in round 3 |
8.00 |
L |
Jonathan Pearce vs Joanderson Brito |
Pearce wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Charles Johnson vs Rafael Estevam |
Johnson wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Lucie Pudilova vs Ailin Perez |
Pudilova wins in round 3 |
29.00 |
L |
Ray Cooper III vs Derek Brunson |
Cooper III wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Jamey Lyn-Horth vs Veronica Macedo |
Lyn-Horth wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Ihor Potieria vs Rodolfo Bellato |
Bellato wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Joe Solecki vs Drakkar Klose |
Klose wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Rayanne Amanda vs Talita Alencar |
Amanda wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Andre Muniz vs Jun Yong Park |
Park wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Shamil Gaziev vs Martin Buday |
Buday wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Joshua Van vs Felipe Bunes |
Van wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Andrei Arlovski vs Waldo Cortes-Acosta |
Cortes-Acosta wins in round 3 |
8.00 |
W |
Jasmine Jasudavicius vs Priscila Cachoeira |
Jasudavicius wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Yohan Lainesse vs Sam Patterson |
Patterson wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Gillian Robertson vs Polyana Viana |
Robertson wins in round 3 |
9.00 |
L |
Charles Jourdain vs Sean Woodson |
Jourdain wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Brad Katona vs Garrett Armfield |
Katona wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
W |
Neil Magny vs Mike Malott |
Magny wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Viviane Araujo vs Natalia Cristina da Silva |
Cristina da Silva wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Viviane Araujo vs Natalia Cristina da Silva |
Cristina da Silva wins in round 3 |
13.01 |
L |
Roman Dolidze vs Nassourdine Imavov |
Imavov wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Hyder Amil vs Fernando Garcia |
Garcia wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Bogdan Guskov vs Zac Pauga |
Pauga wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Jack Hermansson vs Joe Pyfer |
Hermansson wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Anthony Hernandez vs Roman Kopylov |
Hernandez wins in round 3 |
8.50 |
L |
Thiago Santos vs Yoel Romero |
Romero wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Mateus Mendonca vs Jesus Santos Aguilar |
Santos Aguilar wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Sam Hughes vs Yazmin Jauregui |
Jauregui wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Christian Duncan vs Claudio Ribeiro |
Duncan wins in round 3 |
8.00 |
L |
Javid Basharat vs Aiemann Zahabi |
Basharat wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Tyson Pedro vs Vitor Petrino |
Petrino wins in round 3 |
8.50 |
L |
Sean O'Malley vs Marlon Vera |
Vera wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Natan Levy vs Mike Davis |
Davis wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
V |
Bryan Battle vs Ange Loosa |
Battle wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Miles Johns vs Cody Gibson |
Gibson wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Ricardo Ramos vs Julian Erosa |
Erosa wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Payton Talbott vs Cameron Saaiman |
Talbott wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Edmen Shahbazyan vs AJ Dobson |
Dobson wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Andre Petroski vs Jacob Malkoun |
Malkoun wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Ibo Aslan vs Anton Turkalj |
Turkalj wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Julio Arce vs Herbert Burns |
Arce wins in round 3 |
8.00 |
L |
Chidi Njokuani vs Rhys McKee |
McKee wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Bill Algeo vs Kyle Nelson |
Algeo wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Ignacio Bahamondes vs Christos Giagos |
Bahamondes wins in round 3 |
8.00 |
L |
Max Holloway vs Justin Gaethje |
Holloway wins in round 3 |
29.00 |
W |
Ivana Petrovic vs Na Liang |
Petrovic wins in round 3 |
7.50 |
L |
James Llontop vs Chris Padilla |
Llontop wins in round 3 |
9.00 |
L |
Austin Hubbard vs Michal Figlak |
Figlak wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
W |
Rani Yahya vs Victor Henry |
Henry wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Tim Means vs Uros Medic |
Means wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Jonathan Pearce vs David Onama |
Pearce wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Alessandro Costa vs Kevin Borjas |
Borjas wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Charles Johnson vs Jake Hadley |
Johnson wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Terrance McKinney vs Esteban Ribovics |
Ribovics wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Waldo Cortes-Acosta vs Robelis Despaigne |
Cortes-Acosta wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
W |
Tamires Vidal vs Melissa Gatto |
Gatto wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Angela Hill vs Luana Pinheiro |
Hill wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Joselyne Edwards vs Ailin Perez |
Edwards wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Mickey Gall vs Bassil Hafez |
Gall wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Grant Dawson vs Joe Solecki |
Dawson wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Eduarda Moura vs Denise Gomes |
Gomes wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Punahele Soriano vs Miguel Baeza |
Baeza wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Julian Marquez vs Zachary Reese |
Marquez wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Brunno Ferreira vs Dustin Stoltzfus |
Stoltzfus wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Raul Rosas Jr vs Ricky Turcios |
Turcios wins in round 3 |
29.00 |