|
Fight |
Pick |
Odds |
L |
Marcus McGhee vs J.P. Buys |
McGhee wins by (T)KO round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Paulo Renato Jr vs Ibo Aslan |
Renato Jr wins by (T)KO round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Hyder Amil vs Emrah Sonmez |
Amil wins by (T)KO round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Na Liang vs J.J. Aldrich |
Aldrich wins by (T)KO round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Erin Blanchfield vs Taila Santos |
Blanchfield wins by (T)KO round 3 |
55.99 |
L |
Chandler Cole vs Thomas Petersen |
Petersen wins by (T)KO round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Joshua Van vs Felipe Bunes |
Van wins by (T)KO round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Gillian Robertson vs Polyana Viana |
Robertson wins by (T)KO round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Malcolm Gordon vs Jimmy Flick |
Gordon wins by (T)KO round 3 |
21.00 |
W |
Neil Magny vs Mike Malott |
Magny wins by (T)KO round 3 |
50.99 |
L |
Jasmine Jasudavicius vs Priscila Cachoeira |
Jasudavicius wins by (T)KO round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Brad Katona vs Garrett Armfield |
Katona wins by (T)KO round 3 |
41.00 |
L |
Themba Gorimbo vs Pete Rodriguez |
Gorimbo wins by (T)KO round 3 |
36.00 |
L |
Marquel Mederos vs Landon Quiñones |
Quiñones wins by (T)KO round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Renato Moicano vs Drew Dober |
Dober wins by (T)KO round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Armen Petrosyan vs Rodolfo Vieira |
Petrosyan wins by (T)KO round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Robert Whittaker vs Paulo Costa |
Whittaker wins by (T)KO round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Claudio Puelles vs Fares Ziam |
Ziam wins by (T)KO round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Katlyn Chookagian vs Maycee Barber |
Barber wins by (T)KO round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Lupita Godinez vs Virna Jandiroba |
Godinez wins by (T)KO round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Julio Arce vs Herbert Burns |
Arce wins by (T)KO round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Ivana Petrovic vs Na Liang |
Petrovic wins by (T)KO round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
James Llontop vs Chris Padilla |
Llontop wins by (T)KO round 3 |
8.50 |
L |
Don'tale Mayes vs Caio Machado (2) |
Mayes wins by (T)KO round 3 |
21.00 |
W |
Rani Yahya vs Victor Henry |
Henry wins by (T)KO round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Alessandro Costa vs Kevin Borjas |
Borjas wins by (T)KO round 3 |
12.00 |