|
Fight |
Pick |
Odds |
L |
Sean O'Malley vs Marlon Vera |
Vera wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Darren Elkins vs Darrick Minner |
Elkins wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Clay Guida vs Mark O. Madsen |
Guida wins in round 3 |
22.00 |
L |
Abdul Razak Alhassan vs Alessio Di Chirico |
Di Chirico wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Paulo Costa vs Marvin Vettori |
Vettori wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Jeff Molina vs Daniel Lacerda |
Molina wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Zviad Lazishvili vs Jonathan Martinez |
Martinez wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Max Holloway vs Yair Rodriguez |
Holloway wins in round 3 |
10.50 |
L |
Miesha Tate vs Ketlen Vieira |
Tate wins in round 3 |
27.00 |
L |
Bruno Silva vs Jordan Wright |
Silva wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Greg Hardy vs Sergey Spivak |
Spivak wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Colby Covington vs Jorge Masvidal |
Covington wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Vinc Pichel vs Mark O. Madsen |
Pichel wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Rob Font vs Marlon Vera |
Vera wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Makwan Amirkhani vs Jonathan Pearce |
Pearce wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Luis Saldana vs Sean Woodson |
Woodson wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Kevin Holland vs Khamzat Chimaev |
Holland wins in round 3 |
32.00 |
L |
Petr Yan vs Merab Dvalishvili |
Yan wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Jack Shore vs Makwan Amirkhani |
Shore wins in round 3 |
9.50 |
L |
Daniel Pineda vs Tucker Lutz |
Lutz wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Max Holloway vs Arnold Allen |
Holloway wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Billy Quarantillo vs Edson Barboza |
Quarantillo wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Kennedy Nzechukwu vs Devin Clark |
Nzechukwu wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Matt Brown vs Court McGee |
McGee wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Natalia Cristina da Silva vs Victoria Leonardo |
Cristina da Silva wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Johnny Munoz vs Daniel Santos |
Santos wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Jamie Mullarkey vs Muhammadjon Naimov |
Mullarkey wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Kyle Nelson vs Blake Bilder |
Bilder wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
W |
Arman Tsarukyan vs Joaquim Silva |
Tsarukyan wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Ilia Topuria vs Josh Emmett |
Topuria wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Brandon Moreno vs Alexandre Pantoja |
Moreno wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Jim Crute vs Alonzo Menifield |
Crute wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Cameron Saaiman vs Terrence Mitchell |
Saaiman wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Jack Della Maddalena vs Bassil Hafez |
Della Maddalena wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Claudio Ribeiro vs Roman Kopylov |
Kopylov wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Carlos Vergara vs Vinicius Salvador |
Vergara wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Jake Matthews vs Darrius Flowers |
Matthews wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Ignacio Bahamondes vs Ludovit Klein |
Bahamondes wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Maryna Moroz vs Karine Silva |
Moroz wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Pedro Munhoz vs Marlon Vera |
Vera wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
W |
Max Holloway vs Chan Sung Jung |
Holloway wins in round 3 |
8.00 |
L |
Morgan Charriere vs Manolo Zecchini |
Charriere wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Fernando Padilla vs Kyle Nelson |
Padilla wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Daniel Zellhuber vs Christos Giagos |
Zellhuber wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Jacob Malkoun vs Cody Brundage |
Malkoun wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Alexander Hernandez vs Bill Algeo |
Algeo wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
W |
Darren Elkins vs T.J. Brown |
Elkins wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Warlley Alves vs Ikram Aliskerov |
Aliskerov wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Alessandro Costa vs Steve Erceg |
Erceg wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
W |
Payton Talbott vs Nick Aguirre |
Talbott wins in round 3 |
8.50 |
L |
Jonathan Pearce vs Joanderson Brito |
Pearce wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Jeka Asparido Saragih vs Lucas Alexander |
Alexander wins in round 3 |
9.50 |
L |
Jordan Leavitt vs Chase Hooper |
Hooper wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Charles Johnson vs Rafael Estevam |
Johnson wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Andre Muniz vs Jun Yong Park |
Park wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Hyun Sung Park vs Shannon Ross |
Sung Park wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Shavkat Rakhmonov vs Stephen Thompson |
Rakhmonov wins in round 3 |
7.50 |
L |
Shamil Gaziev vs Martin Buday |
Buday wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
W |
Neil Magny vs Mike Malott |
Magny wins in round 3 |
34.00 |
L |
Chris Curtis vs Marc-Andre Barriault |
Curtis wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Brad Katona vs Garrett Armfield |
Katona wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Charles Jourdain vs Sean Woodson |
Jourdain wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Serhiy Sidey vs Ramon Taveras |
Sidey wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Gillian Robertson vs Polyana Viana |
Robertson wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Yohan Lainesse vs Sam Patterson |
Patterson wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Blake Bilder vs Jung Young Lee |
Bilder wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Viviane Araujo vs Natalia Cristina da Silva |
Cristina da Silva wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Jack Hermansson vs Joe Pyfer |
Hermansson wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Darrius Flowers vs Michael Johnson |
Johnson wins in round 3 |
12.50 |
L |
Devin Clark vs Marcin Prachnio |
Clark wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Sam Hughes vs Yazmin Jauregui |
Jauregui wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Manuel Torres vs Chris Duncan (2) |
Duncan (2) wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Mateus Mendonca vs Jesus Santos Aguilar |
Santos Aguilar wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Daniel Lacerda vs Edgar Chairez |
Chairez wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Christian Duncan vs Claudio Ribeiro |
Duncan wins in round 3 |
9.50 |
L |
Kennedy Nzechukwu vs Ovince St Preux |
Nzechukwu wins in round 3 |
8.50 |
L |
Christian Rodriguez vs Isaac Dulgarian |
Rodriguez wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Bryan Barberena vs Gerald Meerschaert |
Meerschaert wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Payton Talbott vs Cameron Saaiman |
Talbott wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Angel Pacheco vs Caolan Loughran |
Loughran wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Ibo Aslan vs Anton Turkalj |
Turkalj wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Bill Algeo vs Kyle Nelson |
Algeo wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Ignacio Bahamondes vs Christos Giagos |
Bahamondes wins in round 3 |
9.50 |
L |
Jonathan Pearce vs David Onama |
Pearce wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Carlos Diego Ferreira vs Mateusz Rebecki |
Rebecki wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Terrance McKinney vs Esteban Ribovics |
Ribovics wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Trey Waters vs Billy Goff |
Goff wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
W |
Tamires Vidal vs Melissa Gatto |
Gatto wins in round 3 |
10.00 |
L |
Islam Makhachev vs Dustin Poirier |
Makhachev wins in round 3 |
8.50 |
L |
Grant Dawson vs Joe Solecki |
Dawson wins in round 3 |
11.00 |