|
Fight |
Pick |
Odds |
L |
Sean Woodson vs Collin Anglin |
Anglin wins in round 3 |
27.00 |
L |
Miesha Tate vs Ketlen Vieira |
Tate wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Michael Chandler vs Tony Ferguson |
Ferguson wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Nick Maximov vs Andre Petroski |
Maximov wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Dan Ige vs Movsar Evloev |
Evloev wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Chris Curtis vs Rodolfo Vieira |
Curtis wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Amanda Nunes vs Julianna Pena |
Pena wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Carlos Candelario vs Jake Hadley |
Candelario wins in round 3 |
31.00 |
L |
Dominick Cruz vs Marlon Vera |
Vera wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Thomas Paull vs Esteban Ribovics |
Paull wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Charles Jourdain vs Nathaniel Wood |
Jourdain wins in round 3 |
2.00 |
L |
Bo Nickal vs Donovan Beard |
Beard wins in round 3 |
101.01 |
L |
Andre Petroski vs Wellington Turman |
Turman wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Rafael dos Anjos vs Bryan Barberena |
dos Anjos wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Roman Dolidze vs Jack Hermansson |
Hermansson wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Ilia Topuria vs Bryce Mitchell |
Mitchell wins in round 3 |
18.00 |
W |
Brendan Allen vs Andre Muniz |
Allen wins in round 3 |
22.00 |
L |
Alexander Volkov vs Alexander Romanov |
Volkov wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Raul Rosas Jr vs Christian Rodriguez |
Rodriguez wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
John Castaneda vs Muin Gafurov |
Castaneda wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Karine Silva vs Ketlen Souza |
Souza wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
L |
Dan Ige vs Nate Landwehr |
Landwehr wins in round 3 |
24.00 |
V |
Nassourdine Imavov vs Chris Curtis |
Curtis wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Makhmud Muradov vs Bryan Barberena |
Barberena wins in round 3 |
24.00 |
L |
Trevin Giles vs Gabriel Bonfim |
Giles wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Raoni Barcelos vs Kyler Phillips |
Phillips wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Gavin Tucker vs Diego Lopes |
Tucker wins in round 3 |
22.00 |
L |
Paulo Renato Jr vs Ibo Aslan |
Renato Jr wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Abdul-Kareem Al-Selwady vs George Hardwick |
Al-Selwady wins in round 3 |
26.00 |
L |
Abdul-Kareem Al-Selwady vs George Hardwick |
Hardwick wins in round 3 |
8.00 |
L |
Gerald Meerschaert vs Andre Petroski |
Meerschaert wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
DaMon Blackshear vs Mario Bautista |
Bautista wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Pedro Munhoz vs Marlon Vera |
Vera wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Robbie Ring vs Luis Pajuelo |
Pajuelo wins in round 3 |
16.00 |
L |
Eli Aronov vs Zachary Reese |
Reese wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Olivier Aubin-Mercier vs Bruno Miranda |
Aubin-Mercier wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Carlos Prates vs Mitch Ramirez |
Ramirez wins in round 3 |
22.00 |
L |
Rose Namajunas vs Manon Fiorot |
Fiorot wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Ange Loosa vs Rhys McKee |
McKee wins in round 3 |
20.00 |
L |
Tyson Pedro vs Anton Turkalj |
Turkalj wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
V |
Edgar Chairez vs Daniel Lacerda |
Chairez wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Tracy Cortez vs Jasmine Jasudavicius |
Jasudavicius wins in round 3 |
25.00 |
L |
Danny Silva vs Angel Pacheco |
Pacheco wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Alexander Hernandez vs Bill Algeo |
Algeo wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Ramon Taveras vs Cortavious Romious |
Taveras wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Christian Rodriguez vs Cameron Saaiman |
Rodriguez wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Ashley Yoder vs Emily Ducote |
Ducote wins in round 3 |
18.00 |
L |
Kamaru Usman vs Khamzat Chimaev |
Usman wins in round 3 |
22.00 |
L |
Tom Aspinall vs Sergey Pavlovich |
Aspinall wins in round 3 |
18.00 |
L |
Lucie Pudilova vs Ailin Perez |
Pudilova wins in round 3 |
28.00 |
L |
Deiveson Figueiredo vs Rob Font |
Font wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Charles Johnson vs Azat Maksum |
Johnson wins in round 3 |
23.00 |
V |
Makhmud Muradov vs Aliaskhab Khizriev |
Muradov wins in round 3 |
17.00 |
L |
Bruna Brasil vs Loma Lookboonmee |
Lookboonmee wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Armen Petrosyan vs Rodolfo Vieira |
wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Marcos Rogerio de Lima vs Junior Tafa |
Rogerio de Lima wins in round 3 |
11.00 |
L |
Mateusz Gamrot vs Rafael dos Anjos |
Gamrot wins in round 3 |
14.00 |
L |
Bryan Barberena vs Gerald Meerschaert |
Barberena wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Macy Chiasson vs Pannie Kianzad |
Kianzad wins in round 3 |
37.00 |
V |
Bryan Battle vs Ange Loosa |
Battle wins in round 3 |
12.50 |
L |
Miles Johns vs Cody Gibson |
Gibson wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Sedriques Dumas vs Nursulton Ruziboev |
Dumas wins in round 3 |
20.00 |
L |
Julio Arce vs Herbert Burns |
Arce wins in round 3 |
7.50 |
L |
Nate Landwehr vs Jamall Emmers |
Landwehr wins in round 3 |
15.00 |
L |
Alexander Hernandez vs Damon Jackson |
Jackson wins in round 3 |
19.00 |
L |
Dan Argueta vs Jean Matsumoto |
Matsumoto wins in round 3 |
20.00 |
L |
Renato Moicano vs Jalin Turner |
Moicano wins in round 3 |
20.00 |
L |
Charles Johnson vs Jake Hadley |
Johnson wins in round 3 |
21.00 |
L |
Chase Hooper vs Viacheslav Borshchev |
Hooper wins in round 3 |
13.00 |
L |
Angela Hill vs Luana Pinheiro |
Hill wins in round 3 |
25.00 |
L |
Ramiz Brahimaj vs Themba Gorimbo |
Gorimbo wins in round 3 |
12.00 |
L |
Abusupiyan Magomedov vs Warlley Alves |
Alves wins in round 3 |
19.00 |